🛒 Smart Price Comparison

AI-powered analysis comparing Coles vs Woolworths weekly deals

🏆 Head-to-Head Price Battle

VS
Woolworths wins with 58 cheaper products

📊 Weekly Analysis

132
Products Compared
$737+
Total Savings Identified
36%
Coles Best Deals
44%
Woolworths Best Deals

Product Price Comparisons

Coca-Cola Classic, Zero Sugar or Diet Soft Drink V...
Drinks • Similarity: 64.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$4.50$2.25
BEST DEAL - Save $9.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$24.00$12.00 each
Nivea 72h Antiperspirant Aerosol Deodorant 250ml
General • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$10.50$5.25
BEST DEAL - Save $2.75
Coles
Special
$12.00$8.00 each
Pringles Potato Chips 134g
Snacks • Similarity: 75.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.50$2.75
BEST DEAL - Save $0.85
Coles
$3.60 each
Woolworths Muffin Bar Varieties 400g Pk 10
General • Similarity: 63.0%
Woolworths
$5.60
BEST DEAL - Save $0.15
Coles
$5.75 each
Tamar Valley Kids Yoghurt Pouch 110g
General • Similarity: 76.4%
Woolworths
$1.75
Coles
Special
$1.35$1.05 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.70
Farmers Union Greek Style Kids Yogurt Pouch 130g
Dairy • Similarity: 85.3%
Woolworths
$2.00
BEST DEAL - Save $5.50
Coles
$7.50 each
Pauls Kids Yoghurt Pouch 70g
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
$0.90
BEST DEAL - Save $0.15
Coles
Special
$1.35$1.05 each
Jalna Kids All Natural Yoghurt Pouch 100g
General • Similarity: 70.0%
Woolworths
$1.40
Coles
Special
$1.35$1.05 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.35
Cocobella Yoghurt Pouch 110g
General • Similarity: 63.8%
Woolworths
$1.50
Coles
Special
$1.35$1.05 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.45
Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch 140g
General • Similarity: 98.6%
Woolworths
$1.75
Coles
Special
$2.55$1.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.25
Pauls Custard Pouch 140g
General • Similarity: 65.1%
Woolworths
$1.75
Coles
Special
$1.35$1.05 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.70
Nestlé Milo Energy Dairy Snack 150g
General • Similarity: 90.9%
Woolworths
$1.95
Coles
Special
$2.85$1.85 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.10
Raw C Coconut Yoghurt Pouch 140g
General • Similarity: 62.7%
Woolworths
$2.45
Coles
Special
$1.35$1.05 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.40
Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt Pouch 130g
General • Similarity: 90.1%
Woolworths
$2.00
BEST DEAL - Save $5.50
Coles
$7.50 each
Muscle Nation 15G Protein Yoghurt Pouch 150g
General • Similarity: 71.6%
Woolworths
$2.10
BEST DEAL - Save $0.40
Coles
Special
$3.15$2.50 each
Vaalia Boost Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch 150g
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
$1.95
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Coles
Special
$2.85$2.25 each
Vaalia Probiotics+ Protein Yoghurt Pouch 150g
General • Similarity: 82.7%
Woolworths
$2.05
Coles
Special
$2.55$1.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.55
Rokeby 15G Protein Snack Pouch 160g
General • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
$2.10
Coles
Special
$3.15$1.55 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.55
Pauls Plus+ 15G Protein Yoghurt Pouch 150g
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
$2.20
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Coles
Special
$3.15$2.50 each
YoPRO 15G Protein Yoghurt Pouch 150g
General • Similarity: 78.0%
Woolworths
$2.20
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Coles
Special
$3.15$2.50 each
Chobani 15G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch 150g
Dairy • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
$2.30
BEST DEAL - Save $0.20
Coles
Special
$3.15$2.50 each
YoPRO Perform 20G Protein Yoghurt Pouch 175g
General • Similarity: 75.0%
Woolworths
$2.70
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Coles
Special
$3.90$3.00 each
Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch 190g
Dairy • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
$2.80
Coles
Special
$3.15$2.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Uncle Tobys Roll Ups 94g Pk 6
General • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.50$2.75
BEST DEAL - Save $2.75
Coles
Special
$7.00$5.50 each
Cobs Crunchy Popcorn Bars 100g Pk 5
General • Similarity: 72.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$7.50$3.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$7.50$3.75 each
Sanitarium UP&GO Protein Energize Liquid Breakfast...
General • Similarity: 79.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$14.00$7.00
BEST DEAL - Save $12.50
Coles
$19.50 each
Nice & Natural Nut Bars 180-192g Pk 6
General • Similarity: 89.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.50$2.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.50$2.75 each
Sanitarium Weet-Bix Bites 500-510g
General • Similarity: 63.2%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$6.50$3.25
Coles
Special
$3.00$2.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.25
Sanitarium Weet-Bix Protein Bites 510g
General • Similarity: 69.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$8.00$4.00
BEST DEAL - Save $15.50
Coles
$19.50 each
Arnott’s Chocolate Coated Biscuits 160-250g
Confectionery • Similarity: 74.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.50$2.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.50$2.75 each
Raw C Coconut Water 1 Litre
General • Similarity: 76.9%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.50$2.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.50$2.75 each
Pringles Potato Chips 53g
Snacks • Similarity: 75.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$2.70$1.35
BEST DEAL - Save $2.25
Coles
$3.60 each
Schweppes Mixers or Mineral Water 4 x 300ml
General • Similarity: 84.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$8.00$4.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$8.00$4.00 each
Smith’s Crackers 160g
General • Similarity: 75.9%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$4.00$2.00
BEST DEAL - Save $0.80
Coles
Special
$3.50$2.80 each
Life Savers Lolly Bags 150-205g
General • Similarity: 82.9%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
BEST DEAL - Save $1.00
Coles
Special
$5.00$3.50 each
Red Rock Deli Crackers 135g
General • Similarity: 88.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.00$2.50 each
Musashi Protein Crisp Bar 60g~
General • Similarity: 60.9%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$4.90$2.45
BEST DEAL - Save $3.45
Coles
Special
$8.50$5.90 each
Musashi Creatine 350g~
General • Similarity: 73.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$40.00$20.00
BEST DEAL - Save $4.00
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
BSc Creatine 500g~
General • Similarity: 64.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$40.00$20.00
BEST DEAL - Save $4.00
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
NEW Muscle Nation Oat Bake 60g~
General • Similarity: 70.8%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
BEST DEAL - Save $21.50
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
Muscle Nation Protein Cup 50g~
General • Similarity: 76.6%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
BEST DEAL - Save $21.50
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
Grenade Protein Bar 60g~
General • Similarity: 70.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
BEST DEAL - Save $3.40
Coles
Special
$8.50$5.90 each
Muscle Nation Protein Bar 60g~
General • Similarity: 76.6%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$4.50$2.25
BEST DEAL - Save $21.75
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
Muscle Nation Protein Shake or Protein Water 300-4...
General • Similarity: 60.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$35.00$17.50
BEST DEAL - Save $6.50
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
Muscle Nation Creatine 225g~
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$30.00$15.00
BEST DEAL - Save $9.00
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
Famous Nutrition Protein Bar 60g~
General • Similarity: 61.2%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$4.90$2.45
BEST DEAL - Save $3.45
Coles
Special
$8.50$5.90 each
Quest Protein Bar 60g~
General • Similarity: 68.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.40$2.70
BEST DEAL - Save $3.20
Coles
Special
$8.50$5.90 each
Fulfil Protein Bar 55g~
General • Similarity: 61.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$6.00$3.00
BEST DEAL - Save $2.90
Coles
Special
$8.50$5.90 each
Famous Nutrition Unflavoured Creatine 300g~
General • Similarity: 61.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$38.00$19.00
BEST DEAL - Save $5.00
Coles
Special
$30.00$24.00 each
Oral-B Pro Expert Rechargeable Toothbrush Pk 1
General • Similarity: 63.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$119.00$50.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$70.00$35.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $15.00
Rexona Clinical Deodorant 45ml
General • Similarity: 70.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$16.00$8.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$8.50$4.25 each
BEST DEAL - Save $3.75
Schwarzkopf Extra Care Shampoo or Conditioner 400m...
General • Similarity: 67.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$10.00$5.00
BEST DEAL - Save $3.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$17.50$8.75 each
My Soda Shampoo or Conditioner 350ml
General • Similarity: 82.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$12.00$6.00
BEST DEAL - Save $2.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$17.00$8.50 each
L’Oréal Elvive Shampoo or Conditioner 340ml
General • Similarity: 81.9%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$10.00$5.00
BEST DEAL - Save $5.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$21.00$10.50 each
Thanks To Nature Shampoo or Conditioner 500ml
General • Similarity: 79.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$18.00$9.00
BEST DEAL - Save $1.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$21.00$10.50 each
Dove Shampoo or Conditioner 850ml
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$19.50$9.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$19.50$9.75 each
OGX Shampoo or Conditioner 385ml
General • Similarity: 89.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$23.00$11.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$19.50$9.75 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.75
Head & Shoulders Ultra Men 2 in 1 Shampoo & Condit...
General • Similarity: 65.1%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$27.00$13.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$17.50$8.75 each
BEST DEAL - Save $4.75
Sunsilk Shampoo or Conditioner 350ml
General • Similarity: 86.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$8.50$4.25
BEST DEAL - Save $4.25
Coles
Half Price Specials
$17.00$8.50 each
Oreo Mini Cookies Multipack 204g Pk 10
Confectionery • Similarity: 64.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
BEST DEAL - Save $0.10
Coles
$2.60 each
Farmers Union Greek Style Yoghurt 1 kg – From the ...
General • Similarity: 79.0%
Woolworths
$7.50
Coles
$7.50 each
Australian Packham Pears
General • Similarity: 61.8%
Woolworths
$3.50
BEST DEAL - Save $22.50
Coles
Multi Buy
2 for $6.00
Australian Loose Sweet Corn
General • Similarity: 87.5%
Woolworths
$1.00
Coles
Special
$1.00 each
Australian Green Asparagus Bunch
General • Similarity: 91.4%
Woolworths
$1.50
Coles
Special
$1.20 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Australian Lamb Forequarter Chops – From the Meat ...
Meat & Seafood • Similarity: 72.5%
Woolworths
$19.00
Coles
Special
$24.00$17.00 kg
BEST DEAL - Save $2.00
Australian Fresh RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast Fil...
Meat & Seafood • Similarity: 73.5%
Woolworths
$9.50
Coles
Special
$8.50 kg
BEST DEAL - Save $1.00
Australian Lean Beef Strips 500g
Meat & Seafood • Similarity: 63.2%
Woolworths
$10.00
Coles
Special
$4.00 pk
BEST DEAL - Save $6.00
Australian Lamb Leg Roast
General • Similarity: 62.5%
Woolworths
$15.00
BEST DEAL - Save $2.00
Coles
Special
$24.00$17.00 kg
Australian Fresh RSPCA Approved Chicken Breast Dic...
Meat & Seafood • Similarity: 71.3%
Woolworths
$8.50
Coles
Special
$8.50 kg
Australian Fresh Salmon Portions Skin On 460g Pk 4
General • Similarity: 74.4%
Woolworths
$17.50
BEST DEAL - Save $1.50
Coles
Special
$22.00$19.00 pk
Latina Fresh Filled Pasta Varieties 625g – From th...
General • Similarity: 63.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$11.00$5.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$11.00$5.50 each
Cremissimo Ice Cream Tub 1 Litre
Frozen • Similarity: 75.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$13.00$6.50
BEST DEAL - Save $0.40
Coles
Special
$12.00$6.90 each
Flora ProActiv 500g – From the Fridge
General • Similarity: 63.6%
Woolworths
$7.50
Coles
Special
$10.00$7.50 each
Dare Iced Coffee 500ml – From the Fridge
General • Similarity: 69.0%
Woolworths
$3.30
BEST DEAL - Save $1.20
Coles
Half Price Specials
$9.00$4.50 each
Peters Frosty Fruits 420-600ml Pk 6-8
General • Similarity: 65.8%
Woolworths
$6.00
Coles
Special
$9.00$6.00 each
Bulla Creamy Classics Sundae Cones 580ml Pk 4
General • Similarity: 84.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$12.50$6.25
BEST DEAL - Save $1.25
Coles
Special
$12.50$7.50 each
Connoisseur Ice Cream Sticks 320-400ml Pk 4-6
Frozen • Similarity: 95.5%
Woolworths
$7.90
Coles
Half Price Specials
$12.00$6.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.90
McCain Pub Style Chips 750g
Snacks • Similarity: 69.8%
Woolworths
$3.60
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.50$2.75 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.85
Monini Extra Virgin Olive Oil 750ml
General • Similarity: 60.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$22.00$11.00
Coles
Special
$16.00$10.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.00
Barilla Pasta 500g
General • Similarity: 62.5%
Woolworths
$2.45
BEST DEAL - Save $3.05
Coles
Half Price Specials
$11.00$5.50 each
Barilla Pasta Sauce 400g
Condiments • Similarity: 81.1%
Woolworths
$3.40
BEST DEAL - Save $1.60
Coles
Special
$7.50$5.00 each
Fantastic Noodle Bowls 85g
Drinks • Similarity: 82.4%
Woolworths
$1.75
Coles
Special
$2.50$1.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.25
SunRice Microwave Pouch 250g
General • Similarity: 63.0%
Woolworths
$1.80
BEST DEAL - Save $0.90
Coles
Special
$4.50$2.70 each
Farmers Harvest Oil 4 Litre
General • Similarity: 60.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$34.00$17.00
BEST DEAL - Save $28.00
Coles
Special
$65.00$45.00 each
John West Yellowfin Tuna 90g
General • Similarity: 73.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$2.90$1.45
BEST DEAL - Save $0.55
Coles
Special
$2.90$2.00 each
John West Salmon 95g
General • Similarity: 73.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$3.50$1.75
BEST DEAL - Save $0.25
Coles
Special
$2.90$2.00 each
SunRice Basmati or Premium Thai Jasmine Rice 5 kg
General • Similarity: 65.6%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$35.00$17.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$27.00$13.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $4.00
Powerade Flo Cap or Active Water 600ml
General • Similarity: 76.2%
Woolworths
$2.75
Coles
Special
$4.60$2.75 each
Coca-Cola Classic, Zero Sugar or Diet Soft Drink V...
Drinks • Similarity: 70.1%
Woolworths
$27.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$24.00$12.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $15.00
Smith’s Thinly Cut Potato Chips 175g
Snacks • Similarity: 88.9%
Woolworths
$2.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.00$2.50 each
V Energy Drink 4 x 500ml
Drinks • Similarity: 76.5%
Woolworths
$10.00
Coles
Special
$4.70$3.25 each
BEST DEAL - Save $6.75
Cadbury Chocolate Chips, Melts or Blocks 165-225g
Snacks • Similarity: 89.7%
Woolworths
$5.25
Coles
Special
$7.50$4.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.75
Carman’s Muesli Bars 210-270g Pk 6
General • Similarity: 69.6%
Woolworths
$6.00
Coles
Special
$8.50$5.90 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.10
Moccona Coffee Sachets Pk 8-10
General • Similarity: 72.5%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$7.90$3.95
Coles
Half Price Specials
$7.90$3.95 each
Sanitarium So Good Long Life Almond or Oat Milk 1 ...
Dairy • Similarity: 79.0%
Woolworths
$2.00
Coles
Special
$3.00$2.00 each
Moccona Freeze Dried Coffee 200g
General • Similarity: 69.8%
Woolworths
$14.00
BEST DEAL - Save $9.00
Coles
Special
$39.00$23.00 each
Freshwater Farm Hand Wash Refill 1 Litre
General • Similarity: 67.5%
Woolworths
$10.80
Coles
Half Price Specials
$9.00$4.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $6.30
Swisse Ultiboost Magnesium Glycinate Tablets Pk 12...
General • Similarity: 64.8%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$49.50$24.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$33.00$16.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $8.25
Cenovis Sugarless C 500mg Chewable Tablets Pk 320~
General • Similarity: 65.2%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$29.50$14.75
Coles
Special
$17.00$13.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.25
Nature’s Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets Pk...
General • Similarity: 61.1%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$49.50$24.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$33.00$16.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $8.25
Tinsel Spider
General • Similarity: 64.0%
Woolworths
$10.00
Coles
Special
$6.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $4.00
Large Spider
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
$10.00
Coles
Special
$6.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $4.00
Large Skeleton
General • Similarity: 61.5%
Woolworths
$20.00
Coles
Special
$6.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $14.00
Finish Ultimate Plus Material Care Dishwasher Tabl...
General • Similarity: 68.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$84.00$42.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$49.00$24.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $17.50
Fairy Platinum Dishwasher Tablets Pk 80
General • Similarity: 62.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$60.00$30.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$49.00$24.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $5.50
Palmolive Ultra Dishwashing Liquid 500ml
General • Similarity: 69.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.50$2.75
BEST DEAL - Save $2.25
Coles
Half Price Specials
$10.00$5.00 each
Morning Fresh Dishwashing Liquid 900ml
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$10.00$5.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$10.00$5.00 each
Sard Stain Remover Spray 420-450ml
General • Similarity: 100.0%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$8.00$4.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$8.00$4.00 each
Comfort Ultra Fabric Conditioner 900ml
General • Similarity: 89.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$12.00$6.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$10.00$5.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.00
OMO Ultimate Laundry Liquid 2 Litre, Powder 2 kg o...
General • Similarity: 78.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$36.00$18.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$30.00$15.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $3.00
Cadbury Share Packs 126-180g
General • Similarity: 68.8%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$7.50$3.75
BEST DEAL - Save $6.25
Coles
Half Price Specials
$20.00$10.00 each
Pepsi, Solo, Mountain Dew or Schweppes Lemonade So...
Drinks • Similarity: 72.3%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$20.00$10.00
Coles
Special
$4.00$2.40 each
BEST DEAL - Save $7.60
OMO Active or Sensitive Laundry Liquid 2 Litre, Po...
General • Similarity: 72.2%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$30.00$15.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$30.00$15.00 each
The Natural Confectionery Co. or Sour Patch Kids M...
General • Similarity: 73.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$7.50$3.75
Coles
Half Price Specials
$7.50$3.75 each
Australian Fresh RSPCA Approved Chicken Drumsticks...
Meat & Seafood • Similarity: 62.9%
Woolworths
$4.30
BEST DEAL - Save $4.20
Coles
Special
$8.50 kg
La Famiglia Stone Baked Garlic Baguette 400g Pk 2
General • Similarity: 61.8%
Woolworths
$4.50
BEST DEAL - Save $0.20
Coles
Special
$5.30$4.70 each
Latina Fresh Pasta Sauce Varieties 425g
Condiments • Similarity: 85.7%
Woolworths
$5.20
Coles
Special
$7.50$5.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $0.20
Woolworths Iced Fruit Cake Slice 90g
General • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
$2.50
BEST DEAL - Save $9.00
Coles
Special
$11.50 each
Woolworths Iced Fruit Cake 800g
General • Similarity: 73.7%
Woolworths
$11.50
Coles
Special
$11.50 each
Woolworths Christmas Fruit Pudding 700g
General • Similarity: 70.8%
Woolworths
$8.00
BEST DEAL - Save $0.30
Coles
Special
$8.30 each
Red Rock Deli Cracker Varieties 115-130g
General • Similarity: 85.7%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$5.00$2.50
Coles
Half Price Specials
$5.00$2.50 each
Red Bull Energy Drink 8 x 250ml
Drinks • Similarity: 76.2%
Woolworths
$15.40
Coles
Special
$4.90$2.90 each
BEST DEAL - Save $12.50
Optimum Dry Dog Food 2.7-3 kg
General • Similarity: 84.2%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$23.00$11.50
Coles
Special
$10.50$7.35 each
BEST DEAL - Save $4.15
Schmackos Strapz Dog Treats 200g
General • Similarity: 85.1%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$8.00$4.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$8.00$4.00 each
Fancy Feast Classics Wet Cat Food 85g
General • Similarity: 67.7%
Woolworths
$0.95
Coles
Special
$1.60$0.95 each
My Dog Wet Dog Food 100g
General • Similarity: 63.2%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$1.80$0.90
BEST DEAL - Save $3.60
Coles
$4.50 each
Baxter's Dry Dog Food 3 kg
General • Similarity: 73.5%
Woolworths
$9.00
Coles
Half Price Specials
$15.00$7.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.50
Baxter's Wet Dog Food 700g
General • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
$2.20
Coles
Half Price Specials
$1.50$0.75 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.45
My Dog Wet Dog Food Pk 24 x 100g
General • Similarity: 63.4%
Woolworths
$28.00
Coles
$4.50 each
BEST DEAL - Save $23.50
Pedigree Dentastix Dental Dog Treats Pk 70
General • Similarity: 66.7%
Woolworths
$36.00
Coles
$36.00 each
amaysim $35 Starter Pack†
General • Similarity: 94.4%
Woolworths
HALF_PRICE
$35.00$12.00
Coles
Special
$30.00$11.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $1.00
Boost $300 Starter Pack#
General • Similarity: 68.6%
Woolworths
$265.00
Coles
Special
$30.00$11.00 each
BEST DEAL - Save $254.00